3:1


Heim
1925/26
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1926/27
Binger FVgg Hassia
1927/28
Binger FVgg Hassia
VfL 1884 Neckarau
1928/29
1. FC Idar
1930/31
SV Wiesbaden 1899
1931/32
SV 07 Waldhof
1932/33
SV Wiesbaden 1899
1933/34
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
FSV Frankfurt 1899
VfR Alemannia-Olympia 05 Worms
1934/35
SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim
1936/37
TuRa 1886/06 Kastel
FV Geisenheim 08
1946/47
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1947/48
SC 1945 Andernach
FK 03 Pirmasens
1948/49
TuS Neuendorf
1949/50
VfR 07 Kirn
1950/51
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1953/54
VfR 07 Kirn
1955/56
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
VfR Kaiserslautern
1956/57
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1957/58
1. FC Saarbrücken
1959/60
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1961/62
1. FC Saarbrücken
1962/63
TuS Neuendorf
1963/64
FC Phönix 1921 Bellheim
ASV 1946 Landau
1964/65
FK 03 Pirmasens
1965/66
Ludwigshafener SC 1925
1. FC Saarbrücken
1966/67
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1967/68
VfR Frankenthal 1900
FC Homburg/Saar
1972/73
FV Speyer 1919
1975/76
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1976/77
TuS Landstuhl
SV Guntersblum
1980/81
Binger FVgg Hassia
1982/83
SV Leiwen 1946
1983/84
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1984/85
FC 1912 Ensdorf
1985/86
FK 1919 Clausen
1986/87
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1987/88
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1988/89
Offenbacher FC Kickers
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1989/90
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1990/91
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1991/92
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1993/94
FC Hansa Rostock
1995/96
SpVgg Unterhaching
1996/97
KFC Uerdingen 05
1998/99
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2000/01
Chemnitzer FC
2002/03
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
MSV 02 Duisburg
2003/04
VfB Lübeck 1919
2004/05
FC Hansa Rostock
2005/06
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2008/09
FC Hansa Rostock
2011/12
VfB Stuttgart 1893
SC Freiburg
2012/13
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2014/15
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
2015/16
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2016/17
Hamburger SV
Auswärts
1925/26
VfR Wormatia Worms
1928/29
SpVgg 04 Arheilgen
VfL 03 Neu-Isenburg
1934/35
SV 09 Flörsheim
1947/48
1. FSV Trier-Kürenz
1949/50
VfR 07 Kirn
1950/51
ASV 1946 Landau
1952/53
VfR Kaiserslautern
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1956/57
VfR Kaiserslautern
1957/58
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1959/60
FV Speyer 1919
1963/64
ASV 1946 Landau
1964/65
SV Völklingen 06
FC Germania 1912 Metternich
1965/66
TSC Zweibrücken
1967/68
FK 03 Pirmasens
Ludwigshafener SC 1925
1970/71
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1972/73
FC Phönix 1921 Bellheim
1974/75
TSV München 1860
1975/76
TSV München 1860
1976/77
FC Rodalben
1977/78
VfR 07 Kirn
VfR Baumholder
1. FC Haßloch
1980/81
ASC Dudweiler
Binger FVgg Hassia
1982/83
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1983/84
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1984/85
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1987/88
Binger FVgg Hassia
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1989/90
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
SV 1920 Edenkoben
1991/92
SV Darmstadt 98
1992/93
Hannoverscher SV 96
1993/94
Wuppertaler SV
1996/97
SC Fortuna Köln
1997/98
VfB Leipzig
1998/99
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2001/02
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2002/03
VfB Lübeck 1919
2003/04
LR Ahlen
2007/08
SV Wehen
2008/09
VfL 1899 Osnabrück
2010/11
FC Schalke 04
2012/13
Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG
2014/15
Hertha BSC 1892
2015/16
Hamburger SV
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2016/17
FC Augsburg