2:2


Heim
1927/28
VfR Alemannia 05 Worms
VfL 03 Neu-Isenburg
1930/31
1. FC Langen
VfR Wormatia Worms
1946/47
VfB Neunkirchen
1947/48
1. FSV Trier-Kürenz
1949/50
ASV Oppau
1950/51
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
FK 03 Pirmasens
1959/60
VfR Kaiserslautern
1960/61
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1961/62
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1966/67
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1967/68
SV 1919 Alsenborn
1969/70
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1970/71
FV Speyer 1919
1975/76
SpVgg Bayreuth 1921
FC 08 Homburg/Saar
SV Chio Waldhof
1976/77
FK 1919 Clausen
1977/78
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1978/79
Binger FVgg Hassia
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1980/81
SpVgg EGC Wirges
1981/82
ASC Dudweiler
1982/83
FC 1910 St. Wendel
1983/84
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1984/85
SC Birkenfeld
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1985/86
Binger FVgg Hassia
1986/87
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
1988/89
SC Fortuna Köln
FC Schalke 04
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 95
1990/91
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
1991/92
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1992/93
FC St. Pauli
1994/95
FC Hansa Rostock
FSV Zwickau
1995/96
Hannoverscher SV 96
VfL Wolfsburg
1996/97
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
1997/98
FSV Zwickau
SC Fortuna Köln
1998/99
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1999/00
Karlsruher SC
2000/01
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
LR Ahlen
2001/02
Hannoverscher SV 96
SV Babelsberg 03
2002/03
1. FC Köln 01/07
Karlsruher SC
2005/06
Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG
Hertha BSC 1892
FC Bayern München
2007/08
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2008/09
FC St. Pauli 1910
TSV München 1860
2009/10
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2012/13
FC Schalke 04
2013/14
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2014/15
SC Freiburg
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
Auswärts
1925/26
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1927/28
SpVgg 04 Arheilgen
VfL 03 Neu-Isenburg
1928/29
1. FC Idar
1930/31
SV Darmstadt 98
1931/32
VfR Wormatia Worms
1932/33
VfR Alemannia-Olympia 05 Worms
1. FC Langen
SV Wiesbaden 1899
FV Union Böckingen
1935/36
SV Wiesbaden 1899
1946/47
VfB Neunkirchen
1947/48
VfB Neunkirchen
SC 1945 Andernach
1948/49
SG Weisenau
1951/52
VfR Kaiserslautern
1952/53
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1954/55
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
1956/57
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1958/59
SV Weisenau
1960/61
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1962/63
BSC 1914 Oppau
1963/64
BSC 1914 Oppau
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
1964/65
FC Phönix 1921 Bellheim
1967/68
SV Eintracht Trier 05
TuS Neuendorf
1968/69
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1970/71
FC Homburg/Saar
1971/72
SpVgg 1910 Andernach
1972/73
FC Homburg/Saar
1973/74
FK 03 Pirmasens
1974/75
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
VfR 1896 Heilbronn
1. FC Saarbrücken
1975/76
SSV Reutlingen 05
1976/77
SV Viktoria Herxheim 1913
1977/78
TuS Landstuhl
1978/79
FSV Saarwellingen
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1979/80
VfB Dillingen
1980/81
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1981/82
SV Leiwen 1946
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
ASC Dudweiler
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
1982/83
VfL 07 Neustadt/Weinstraße
SpVgg 07 Elversberg
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
1983/84
SpVgg 07 Elversberg
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
FC 1910 St. Wendel
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1984/85
TuS Mayen 1886/1914
FSV Salmrohr 1921
1986/87
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1988/89
1. FC Saarbrücken
1991/92
Hallescher FC
1995/96
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1996/97
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1997/98
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
1998/99
FC Energie Cottbus
1999/00
FC St. Pauli 1910
Offenbacher FC Kickers
2000/01
FC St. Pauli 1910
2003/04
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfL 1899 Osnabrück
1. FC Nürnberg
2005/06
Hannoverscher SV 96
2006/07
Hamburger SV
2008/09
FC Hansa Rostock
2009/10
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2011/12
VfL Wolfsburg
2012/13
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannoverscher SV 96
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2014/15
SC Paderborn 07
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
2016/17
FC Bayern München