1:1


Heim
1927/28
TG 01 Höchst
1931/32
1. FC Saarbrücken
FSV Frankfurt 1899
1935/36
SV Kostheim 12
1936/37
SV Weisenau
SV Kostheim 12
1947/48
SG Gonsenheim
1948/49
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1949/50
SV Eintracht Trier 05
VfR Kaiserslautern
TuS Neuendorf
1952/53
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
1953/54
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1954/55
FV Speyer 1919
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1955/56
FK 03 Pirmasens
TuS Neuendorf
1956/57
FK 03 Pirmasens
1957/58
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1958/59
SV Eintracht Trier 05
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1959/60
1. FC Saarbrücken
1960/61
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV 1911 Niederlahnstein
1961/62
VfR Kaiserslautern
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1962/63
Ludwigshafener SC 1925
FK 03 Pirmasens
1963/64
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafener SC 1925
1965/66
FK 03 Pirmasens
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1966/67
FK 03 Pirmasens
1967/68
SC 1893 Friedrichsthal
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1. FC Saarbrücken
1968/69
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1970/71
Gummi Mayer Landau im ASV
1971/72
Gummi Mayer Landau im ASV
1972/73
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1974/75
Chio Waldhof 07
VfR Mannheim
1975/76
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1976/77
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1977/78
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1978/79
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
TuS Neuendorf
1979/80
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
FK 03 Pirmasens
1981/82
FSV Salmrohr 1921
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
1982/83
ASC Dudweiler
1983/84
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1984/85
FSV Salmrohr 1921
1985/86
FSV Salmrohr 1921
1986/87
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SSV Überherrn
1987/88
FK 03 Pirmasens
1988/89
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Rot-Weiss Essen
Hertha BSC 1892
SG Wattenscheid 09
VfL 1899 Osnabrück
1990/91
SV Darmstadt 98
MSV 02 Duisburg
FC Schalke 04
1991/92
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Leipzig
TSV München 1860
1992/93
Hannoverscher SV 96
MSV 02 Duisburg
1993/94
TSV München 1860
Wuppertaler SV
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Hertha BSC 1892
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg/Saar
SC Rot-Weiss Essen
1994/95
SV Meppen 1912
1. FC Saarbrücken
Hertha BSC 1892
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC St. Pauli 1910
1996/97
FSV Zwickau
VfB Lübeck 1919
1997/98
FC Gütersloh
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Unterhaching
1998/99
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Fortuna Köln
1999/00
Offenbacher FC Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli 1910
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2000/01
TSV Alemannia Aachen
SSV Reutlingen 05
FC St. Pauli 1910
2001/02
Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG
VfL Bochum 1848
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2002/03
FC St. Pauli 1910
2003/04
Karlsruher SC
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2004/05
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
2005/06
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
MSV 02 Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2006/07
Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG
Hertha BSC 1892
2007/08
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2008/09
FC Augsburg
2009/10
Hamburger SV
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2010/11
SV Werder Bremen 1899
SC Freiburg
2011/12
Hannoverscher SV 96
2012/13
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Werder Bremen 1899
2013/14
Hertha BSC 1892
2014/15
VfB Stuttgart 1893
VfL Wolfsburg
2016/17
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
VfL Wolfsburg
Auswärts
1926/27
VfR Wormatia Worms
FV 03 Saarbrücken
1927/28
VfR Alemannia 05 Worms
1930/31
1. FC Langen
1931/32
VfR Wormatia Worms
1932/33
FC Stuttgarter Kickers
1934/35
Binger FVgg Hassia
1947/48
SV Saarbrücken
SG Gonsenheim
1948/49
ASV Oppau
1951/52
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1952/53
VfR 07 Kirn
1953/54
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1955/56
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1956/57
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1957/58
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1958/59
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1959/60
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
1960/61
Ludwigshafener SC
1962/63
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
1963/64
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Völklingen 06
1964/65
FK 03 Pirmasens
1965/66
FK 03 Pirmasens
Ludwigshafener SC 1925
1966/67
SV Weisenau
1967/68
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1968/69
FV Speyer 1919
1969/70
ASV 1946 Landau
1970/71
VfR Pegulan Frankenthal
1971/72
FC 08 Homburg
TuS Neuendorf
1972/73
1. FC Saarbrücken
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
FV Speyer 1919
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1973/74
FV Speyer 1919
1974/75
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1975/76
FC Augsburg
SpVgg Bayreuth 1921
1976/77
1. FC Sobernheim
Binger FVgg Hassia
1977/78
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1978/79
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld
1979/80
SpVgg EGC Wirges
FSV Salmrohr 1921
Binger FVgg Hassia
SV Viktoria Herxheim 1913
1981/82
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
SpVgg 07 Elversberg
FK 1919 Clausen
1982/83
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
Binger FVgg Hassia
1983/84
Binger FVgg Hassia
SV Leiwen 1946
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1984/85
ASC Dudweiler
SV Leiwen 1946
1985/86
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1987/88
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
SV Viktoria Herxheim 1913
FSV Salmrohr 1921
1988/89
SC Freiburg
1989/90
TuS Mayen 1886/1914
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1990/91
SV Meppen 1912
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1991/92
VfB Leipzig
SV Waldhof Mannheim
TSV München 1860
1. FC Saarbrücken
TSV München 1860
1992/93
VfL 1899 Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
1993/94
SV Meppen 1912
Hannoverscher SV 96
1994/95
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Nürnberg
Hertha BSC 1892
1996/97
1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfB Oldenburg 1897
1997/98
SG Wattenscheid 09
1998/99
SG Wattenscheid 09
1999/00
Chemnitzer FC
2000/01
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
1. FC Saarbrücken
2001/02
MSV 02 Duisburg
2003/04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Union Berlin
Karlsruher SC
2004/05
Hertha BSC 1892
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
2005/06
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
2006/07
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
1. FC Nürnberg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
2007/08
SC Paderborn 07
TuS Koblenz 1911
SC Freiburg
TSV München 1860
2008/09
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2009/10
Hannoverscher SV 96
Hertha BSC 1892
2010/11
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
2011/12
Hannoverscher SV 96
1. FC Köln 01/07
FC Schalke 04
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2012/13
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 95
2013/14
1. FC Nürnberg
2014/15
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
Hannoverscher SV 96
2015/16
SV Werder Bremen 1899
VfL Wolfsburg