Alle Schiedsrichter der FSV-Spiele
(bislang erfaßt: Alle Spiele in der 1. und 2. Bundesliga, alle Pokalspiele seit 1988)

Arne Aarmink (Nordhorn)
Hermann Albrecht (Kaufbeuren)
Heinz Aldinger (Waiblingen)
Manfred Amerell (München)
Matthias Anklam (Hamburg)
Theo Antz (Wahlen)
Karl-Josef Assenmacher (Hürth)
Jürgen Aust (Köln)
Deniz Aytekin (Oberasbach)

Christian Bandurski (Essen)
Alfons Berg (Konz)
Hans-Peter Best (Kämpfelbach)
Albert Binninger (Gundelfingen)
Dieter Birlenbach (Hattenheim)
Ferdinand Biwersi (Bliesransbach)
Rolf Blum (Mannheim)
Olaf Blumenstein (Berlin)
Jürgen Blüthgen (Gelsenkirchen)
Rainer Boos (Eschborn)
Benjamin Brand (Bamberg)
Peter Brandauer (Rheinstetten)
Bodo Brandt-Chollé (Berlin)
Siegfried Brehm (Kemmern)
Klaus Broska (Gelsenkirchen)
Norbert Brückner (Griesheim)
Wilfried Brückner (Berlin)
Felix Brych (München)
Winfried Buchhart (Schrobenhausen)
Carsten Byernetzki (Hamburg)

Heinz-Dieter Casper (Dortmund)
Peter Corell (Heilbronn)
Benjamin Cortus (Röthenbach)

Bastian Dankert (Rostock)
Georg Dardenne (Mechernich)
Holger Dehmelt (Sasbachwalden)
Hans-Peter Dellwing (Osburg)
Bernd Domurat (Datteln)
Dr. Norbert Dörr (Griesheim)
Dieter Dreher (Darmstadt)

Fritz Eichhorn (Heppenheim)
Walter Engel (Reimsbach)
Wolfgang Engelhardt (Karlsruhe)
Adolf Ermer (Weiden)
Kurt Ertl (Günzburg)

Herbert Fandel (Kyllburg)
Dr. Volkmar Fischer (St. Wendel)
Dr. Helmut Fleischer (Hallstadt)
Karl Fleischer (Bamberg)
Frank Fleske (Schönow)
Thomas Frank (Hannover)
Günther Frey (Ulm)
Jörg Friedrichs (Ilvesheim)
Wolfgang Friedrichs (Lennestadt)
Marco Fritz (Korb)
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich (Berlin)
Manfred Führer (Steinhagen)
Josef Funken (Heinsberg)
Hans Fux (Stutensee)

Peter Gagelmann (Bremen)
Karl Ganghofer (Eggenfelden)
Karl Gaus (Empfingen)
Frank Gettke (Dorsten)
Karl-Heinz Gläser (Breitungen)
Karl-Heinz Gochermann (Bochum)
Holger Grabanowski (Hude)
Manuel Gräfe (Berlin)
Heinz Greiner (Ulm)
Norbert Grudzinski (Hamburg)

Günther Habermann (Weißensee)
Manfred Harder (Lüneburg)
Robert Hartmann (Ingolstadt)
Wilfried Haselberger (Reutlingen)
Bernd Hauer (Celle)
Norbert Haupt (Berlin)
Horst Hautz (Wincheringen)
Wilfried Heitmann (Drentwede)
Holger Henschel (Braunschweig)
Bernd Heynemann (Magdeburg)
Ralf Hilmes (Nordhorn)
Willi Hoch (Waldfischbach)
Josef Hofmeister (Plattling)
Wolfgang Holst (Berlin)
Franz-Josef Hontheim (Trier)
Jörg Hotop (Köln)
Robert Hoyzer (Berlin)
Burkhard Hufgard (Mömbris)
Volker Huster (Lahnstein)

Manfred Insam (Köln)
Patrick Ittrich (Hamburg)

Jürgen Jansen (Essen)
Horst Joos (Stuttgart)

Carsten Kadach (Suderburg)
Jürgen Kammann (Neulußheim)
Stephan Kammerer (Karlsruhe)
Hans-Jürgen Kasper (Katlenburg)
Joachim Kautschor (Eschweiler)
Uwe Kemmling (Burgwedel)
Michael Kempter (Sauldorf)
Robert Kempter (Sauldorf)
Leonhard Kentsch (Essen)
Jörg Keßler (Wogau)
Heinz Kettenbach (Offenbach)
Frank Kiefer (Baunatal)
Thorsten Kinhöfer (Herne)
Knut Kircher (Rottenburg)
Max Klauser (Vaterstetten)
Herbert Kollmann (Hofeld)
Torsten Koop (Lüttenmark)
Jürgen Kreyer (Hilden)
Bodo Kriegelstein (Berlin)
Hellmut Krug (Gelsenkirchen)
Bernd Kruse (Beckum)
Bernd Kuhn (Alsweiler)
Manfred Kuhn (Orscholz)
Reinhard Kuhne (Hamburg)

Peter Lange (Filderstadt)
Dr. Uwe Lange (Lich)
Anton Langhans (München)
Manfred Lehnardt (Heringen)
Günter Leist (Marpingen)
Adalbert Leonhard (Weilerbach)
Günter Linn (Altendiez)
Lothar Löwer (Unna)
Medardus Luca (Luisenthal)
Stefan Lupp (Zossen)

Michael Malbranc (Hamburg)
Dirk Margenberg (Wermelskirchen)
Dominik Marks (Lüderitz)
Jürgen Meßmer (Mannheim)
Thomas Metzen (Mechernich)
Florian Meyer (Braunschweig)
Wolfgang Mierswa (Hänigsen)
Frank Minskowski (Hanstedt)
Peter Mölm (Bremerhaven)
Michael Morschett (Trier)
Peter Müller (Dresden)

Berthold Neumann (Bottrop)
Ottmar Nützel (Neustadt/Aisch)

Juan-Carlos Ortola-Knopp (Königstein)
Hans-Joachim Osmers (Bremen)
Harm Osmers (Hannover)

Günther Perl (München)
Erich Pfleiderer (Heilbronn)
Mike Pickel (Mendig)
Lutz Pohlmann (Felde)
Michael Prengel (Düsseldorf)

Heinz Quindeau (Ludwigshafen)

Babak Rafati (Hannover)
Wolfgang Ratzek (Nenzingen)
Joachim Ren (Salzgitter)
Peter Richmann (Leverkusen)
Karl Riegg (Augsburg)
Hans-Willi Ronig (Düren)
Siegbert Rubel (Neukenroth-Stockheim)
Thomas Rüdiger (Bad Salzdetfurth)

Jan-Hendrik Salver (Stuttgart)
Georg Schalk (Augsburg)
Manfred Scheffner (Nußloch)
Detlef Scheppe (Wenden)
Hans Scheuerer (München)
Aron Schmidhuber (Ottobrunn)
Manfred Schmidt (Bad Hersfeld)
Markus Schmidt (Stuttgart)
Eberhard Schmook (Konstanz)
Christian Schößling (Leipzig)
Thorsten Schriever (Dorum)
Hermann Schröder (Lahnstein)
Michael Schulz (Berlin)
Jürgen Schumann (Neuwied)
Detlef Schütz (Norken)
Marc Seemann (Essen)
Daniel Siebert (Berlin)
Helmut Sinnewe (Theley)
Peter Sippel (München)
Ralf Späker (Marl)
André Stachowiak (Duisburg)
Wolfgang Stark (Landshut)
Sascha Stegemann (Niederkassel)
Edgar Steinborn (Sinzig)
Bibiana Steinhaus (Hannover)
Tobias Stieler (Obertshausen)
Hartmut Strampe (Handorf)
Eugen Strigel (Horb)
Horst Stumpf (Alsenborn)

Sascha Thielert (Buchholz)
Stefan Trautmann (Bad Nauheim)
Karl-Heinz Tritschler (Freiburg)

Kai Voss (Großhansdorf)

Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack (Biberbach)
Lutz Wagner (Hofheim)
Holger Waldmann (Wietmarschen)
Jürgen Walther (Würzburg)
Winfried Walz (Waiblingen)
Wolfgang Walz (Öhringen)
Hans-Jürgen Weber (Essen)
Markus Weber (Bergkamen)
Stefan Weber (Eisenach)
Michael Weiner (Ottenstein)
Peter Weise (Könitz)
Michael Wendorf (Gransee)
Rainer Werthmann (Iserlohn)
Volker Wezel (Gomaringen)
Wolf-Günther Wiesel (Ottbergen)
Günther Wilhelmi (Konz)
Heinz Willems (Mönchengladbach)
Frank Willenborg (Osnabrück)
Guido Winkmann (Kerken)
Jürgen Wippermann (Bonn)
Kurt Witke (Mönchzell)
Hans Wolf (Stuttgart)

Bernhard Zerr (Ottersweier)
Wieland Ziller (Laußnitz)
Felix Zwayer (Berlin)