2:0


Heim
1926/27
1. FC 1907 Idar
1927/28
VfL 03 Neu-Isenburg
1928/29
SpVgg 04 Arheilgen
FSV Frankfurt 1899
1929/30
Binger FVgg Hassia
1932/33
VfR Alemannia-Olympia 05 Worms
1935/36
SV 09 Flörsheim
Germania Okriftel
1947/48
SuSG Völklingen
1948/49
1. FSV Trier-Kürenz
1949/50
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1951/52
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
1952/53
FV Speyer 1919
1954/55
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1955/56
FV Engers 07
1956/57
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1959/60
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
1960/61
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1961/62
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
1963/64
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
BSC 1914 Oppau
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
1964/65
SV Völklingen 06
1965/66
FC Phönix 1921 Bellheim
1966/67
SV 1919 Alsenborn
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
FC Germania 1912 Metternich
1967/68
SSV 1921 Mülheim b. Koblenz
1968/69
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Homburg/Saar
1969/70
FC Homburg/Saar
1971/72
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Homburg/Saar
TuS Neuendorf
1973/74
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1. FC Saarbrücken
1974/75
FC Bayern Hof 1910
1. FC Nürnberg
1976/77
1. FC Haßloch
SV Viktoria Herxheim 1913
1977/78
SV Horchheim
1978/79
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
1979/80
FC 1912 Ensdorf
FC 1910 St. Wendel
1981/82
SV Leiwen 1946
1982/83
FK 1919 Clausen
Binger FVgg Hassia
1983/84
FC 1910 St. Wendel
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
Binger FVgg Hassia
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
1984/85
ASC Dudweiler
SV Leiwen 1946
1985/86
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
SpVgg 07 Elversberg
1986/87
SpVgg 07 Elversberg
SV 1920 Edenkoben
SV Leiwen 1946
1987/88
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SV Viktoria Herxheim 1913
1989/90
Binger FVgg Hassia
SV Eintracht Trier
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
SV Leiwen 1946
1990/91
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfB Oldenburg 1897
1992/93
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1993/94
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1994/95
VfL Wolfsburg
SG Wattenscheid 09
1995/96
SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Fortuna Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1996/97
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SC Fortuna Köln
1997/98
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 95
1998/99
SG Wattenscheid 09
1999/00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2000/01
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL 1899 Osnabrück
2001/02
SpVgg Unterhaching
2002/03
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Wacker Burghausen
2003/04
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching
2004/05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannoverscher SV 96
2008/09
1. FC Nürnberg
TuS Koblenz 1911
2010/11
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1. FC Köln 01/07
2011/12
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2012/13
FC Augsburg
2013/14
VfL Wolfsburg
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
SC Freiburg
Hannoverscher SV 96
1. FC Nürnberg
2014/15
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Köln 01/07
2015/16
VfL Wolfsburg
2016/17
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Augsburg
Auswärts
1927/28
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1928/29
1. FC Langen
1932/33
Viktoria Urberach
1933/34
Spfr. 05 Saarbrücken
1947/48
FK 03 Pirmasens
1948/49
SG Gonsenheim
1949/50
SG Weisenau
1958/59
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1960/61
TuS Neuendorf
1963/64
SV Weisenau
1964/65
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1966/67
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1969/70
SpVgg Weisenau Mainz
1975/76
SV Chio Waldhof
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1976/77
1. FC Haßloch
1977/78
FK 03 Pirmasens
1978/79
Binger FVgg Hassia
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
1979/80
SV Leiwen 1946
FC 1912 Ensdorf
1981/82
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
FC 1912 Ensdorf
TuS Mayen 1886/1914
1. FC Saarbrücken
1985/86
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1. FC Kaiserslautern (A)
TuS Mayen 1886/1914
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 1919
1987/88
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler
1989/90
SV 1920 Geinsheim
FSG 08 Schiffweiler
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1. FC Saarbrücken (A)
1992/93
SC Fortuna Köln
FC St. Pauli 1910
1993/94
TSV München 1860
1994/95
VfB Leipzig
1995/96
Hannoverscher SV 96
1996/97
VfB Lübeck 1919
SC Rot-Weiss Essen
2000/01
Chemnitzer FC
SSV Ulm 1846
2001/02
TSV Alemannia Aachen
2002/03
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Wacker Burghausen
2005/06
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2008/09
FC Augsburg
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Wehen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2010/11
SV Werder Bremen 1899
2012/13
VfL Wolfsburg
2014/15
FC Augsburg
2016/17
Bayer 04 Leverkusen