0:1


Heim
1931/32
FK 03 Pirmasens
1946/47
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1947/48
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1950/51
SV Eintracht Trier 05
1954/55
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1955/56
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1956/57
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1959/60
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1962/63
TuRa 1882 Ludwigshafen
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1964/65
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1967/68
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1969/70
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 1919 Alsenborn
1970/71
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
1974/75
Karlsruher SC
1975/76
FC Bayern Hof 1910
1985/86
SV Eintracht Trier 05
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1986/87
SC Birkenfeld
1992/93
SV Darmstadt 98
Wuppertaler SV
1993/94
FC St. Pauli 1910
1995/96
VfB Leipzig
MSV 02 Duisburg
VfB Lübeck 1919
1996/97
Hertha BSC 1892
1997/98
SC Freiburg
1999/00
VfL Bochum 1848
2000/01
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
2001/02
TSV Alemannia Aachen
2004/05
1. FC Nürnberg
2007/08
TSV Alemannia Aachen
2008/09
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2010/11
Hamburger SV
Hannoverscher SV 96
FC Schalke 04
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2011/12
FC Augsburg
2012/13
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2013/14
FC Schalke 04
2015/16
FC Ingolstadt 04
Auswärts
1926/27
1. FC Nürnberg
1927/28
SC Saar 05 Saarbrücken
FSV Frankfurt 1899
1928/29
VfR Wormatia Worms
1935/36
SV 09 Flörsheim
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FV Biebrich 02
1936/37
SV Kostheim 12
1947/48
TuS Neuendorf
1950/51
VfL 07 Neustadt/Weinstraße
1951/52
TuS Neuendorf
1956/57
VfR Frankenthal 1900
1957/58
FK 03 Pirmasens
1959/60
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 05
1960/61
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1961/62
VfR Kaiserslautern
1962/63
FK 03 Pirmasens
1963/64
SV Phönix 03 Ludwigshafen
1964/65
SV Weisenau
1965/66
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1966/67
SV 1919 Alsenborn
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1967/68
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1968/69
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1969/70
FV Speyer 1919
1972/73
FK 03 Pirmasens
1974/75
SpVgg Fürth
1975/76
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1976/77
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1977/78
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1978/79
FC 1910 St. Wendel
TuS Neuendorf
1979/80
FC 1910 St. Wendel
1980/81
FC 1912 Ensdorf
1982/83
1. FC Saarbrücken
1983/84
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
1984/85
VfR Wormatia Worms 08
1985/86
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SC Birkenfeld
1986/87
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
SC Birkenfeld
FSV Saarwellingen
SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
1991/92
Chemnitzer FC
1992/93
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1993/94
FC St. Pauli 1910
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC 08 Homburg/Saar
1994/95
FC Hansa Rostock
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 95
1. FC Saarbrücken
1995/96
SC Fortuna Köln
1996/97
Hertha BSC 1892
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
1997/98
1. FC Nürnberg
1998/99
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Unterhaching
1999/00
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Köln 01/07
2000/01
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
LR Ahlen
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Nürnberg
2002/03
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
MSV 02 Duisburg
Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG
SC Freiburg
2003/04
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SV Eintracht Trier 05
2005/06
1. FC Köln 01/07
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
FC Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
2006/07
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannoverscher SV 96
2007/08
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FC St. Pauli 1910
2009/10
1. FC Köln 01/07
FC Schalke 04
SC Freiburg
2010/11
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
2012/13
Hamburger SV
2015/16
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2015/16
FC Ingolstadt 04
2016/17
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach